ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14608547
nr 1460 8547
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 93/95. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 98x62, outer dimensions including frame: 104x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 93/95. Färglitografi, bildmått: 98x62, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x74 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:37:07
9/4 23:56:47